Take delivery or store in secure non-bank vaults

Contact us on + 44 (0) 20 7117 2467 to order your gold bars
BarRefineryPrice FromQtyPrice per barTotal price
1 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £45.41 0 0
2 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £86.85 0 0
2.5 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £108.35 0 0
5 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £207.20 0 0
10 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £409.10 0 0
20 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £806.80 0 0
1 oz gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £1,261.05 0 0
50 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £2,029.11 0 0
100 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £4,037.72 0 0
250 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £10,079.35 0 0
500 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £20,163.09 0 0
1 kilo gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £40,242.19 0 0
      

  Contact us now on + 44 (0) 20 7117 2467 to order

Indicative spot gold prices

XAU Currency Pairs
 BIDASK
XAU / GBP1244.571245.39
XAU / USD1512.271513.27
XAU / EUR1363.081363.99
XAU / AUD2230.452231.93
XAU / CNY10650.7710657.82
XAU / SGD2093.742095.13

Auric Gold knowledge base | all

Gold Market News