Take delivery or store in secure non-bank vaults

Contact us on + 44 (0) 20 7117 2467 to order your gold bars
BarRefineryPrice FromQtyPrice per barTotal price
1 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £42.14 0 0
2 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £80.30 0 0
2.5 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £100.17 0 0
5 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £190.83 0 0
10 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £376.37 0 0
20 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £741.34 0 0
1 oz gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £1,159.25 0 0
50 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £1,865.45 0 0
100 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £3,710.39 0 0
250 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £9,261.03 0 0
500 gm gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £18,526.46 0 0
1 kilo gold bar 999.9 fine Argor-Heraeus £36,968.92 0 0
      

  Contact us now on + 44 (0) 20 7117 2467 to order

Indicative spot gold prices

XAU Currency Pairs
 BIDASK
XAU / GBP1142.771143.58
XAU / USD1425.911426.91
XAU / EUR1280.181281.07
XAU / AUD2043.472044.9
XAU / CNY9804.279811.15
XAU / SGD1945.811947.18

Auric Gold knowledge base | all

Gold Market News